Lehrgang /Ausbildungstage
|
Lehrgangsort
|
Lehrgangsleiter
|
Restplätze
|
Sprechfunk
|
|
|
|
11.01. // 13.01. // 14.01. |
Heidesee |
Bobrowski, S. |
0 |
19.01. // 20.01. // 27.01. |
Königs Wusterhausen |
Kießling, R. |
0 |
27.01. // 28.01. |
Schönwalde |
Pöschk, A. |
0 |
17.02. // 24.02. |
BKZ Luckau |
Welzel, R. |
0 |
09.03. // 16.03. |
Krummensee |
Krüger, J. |
0 |
06.04. // 20.04. |
Groß Leuthen |
Welzel, R. |
0 |
18.04. // 20.04. // 21.04. |
Groß Köris |
Brüsewitz, E. |
0 |
21.06. // 22.06. // 23.06. |
Bestensee |
Lehmann, A. |
0 |
11.07. // 13.07. // 14.07.(optional) |
Schönefeld |
Weber, C. |
0 |
18.07. // 20.07. // 21.07. |
BKZ Luckau |
Brüsewitz, E. |
0 |
14.09. // 21.09. |
BKZ Luckau |
Welzel, R. |
0 |
19.10. // 26.10. |
BKZ Luckau |
Welzel, R. |
0 |
Atemschutzgeräteträger
|
|
|
|
23.02. // 24.02. // 02.03. |
BKZ Luckau |
Krüger, E. |
0 |
09.03. // 10.03. // 16.03. |
Königs Wusterhausen |
Hohnke, F. |
0 |
15.03. // 16.03. // 22.03. // 23.03. |
Motzen / Brusendorf |
Griepentrog, V. |
0 |
03.05. // 04.05. // 11.05. |
Schönefeld |
Ribbecke, P. |
0 |
18.10. // 19.10. // 26.10. |
Schönefeld |
Ribbecke, P. |
0 |
01.11. // 02.11. // 09.11 |
BKZ Luckau |
Welzel, R. |
0 |
08.11. // 09.11. // 15.11. // 16.11. |
Brusendorf |
Griepentrog, V. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Atemschutznotfalltraining
|
|
|
|
13.04. |
BKZ Luckau |
Krüger, E. |
0 |
26.04. // 27.04. |
Brusendorf |
Griepentrog, V. |
0 |
24.05. // 25.05. |
Brusendorf |
Griepentrog, V. |
0 |
12.10. |
BKZ Luckau |
Krüger, E. |
0 |
30.11. |
BKZ Luckau |
Krüger, E. |
0 |
Truppführer
|
|
|
|
01.03. // 02.03. // 15.03. // 16.03. // 22.03. // 23.03. |
Wildau |
Dahlke, M. |
Lg. abgesagt |
06.09. // 07.09. // 13.09. // 14.09. // 20.09. // 21.09. |
Straupitz |
Schulz, F. |
0 |
11.10. // 12.10. // 18.10. // 19.10. // 25.10. // 26.10. |
Groß Köris |
Hanuschek, J. |
0 |
Maschinist
|
|
|
|
09.03. // 15.03. // 16.03. // 22.03. // 23.03. |
Straupitz |
Halko, M. |
0 |
12.04. // 13.04. // 19.04. // 20.04. // 21.03.// 26.03.// 27.03. |
Hermsdorf |
Powalla, A. |
0 |
25.04. // 27.04. // 28.04. // 02.05. // 04.05. // 05.05. |
Großziethen |
Möwes, F. |
0 |
07.06. // 08.06. // 14.06. // 15.06. // 28.06. // 29.06. |
Straupitz |
Halko, M. |
0 |
11.10. // 12.10. // 19.10. // 25.10. // 26.10 |
Luckau |
Wienig, M. |
0 |
Technische Hilfeleistung
|
|
|
|
22.03. // 23.03. // 05.04. // 06.04. // 19.04. // 20.04. |
Freiwalde |
Kernchen; Ihlefeldt |
0 |
11.04. // 18.04. // 25.04. // 02.05. // 23.05. // 30.05. // 13.06. |
Lübben |
Mooser; Burtchen |
0 |
12.04. // 13.04. // 19.04. // 20.04. // 26.04. // 27.04. |
Gallun |
Wegehaupt, S. |
0 |
29.08. // 31.08. // 05.09. // 07.09. // 12.09. // 14.09. |
Schönefeld |
Nährig, C. |
0 |
ABC - Einsatz
|
|
|
|
15.03. // 16.03. // 22.03. // 23.03. // 12.04. // 13.04. // 19.04. // 20.04. // 26.04. // 27.04. // 03.05. // 04.05. |
Königs Wusterhausen |
Wiese, C. |
0 |
Absturzsicherung
|
|
|
|
26.01. // 27.01. // 02.02. // 03.02. |
Tropical Island |
Thiele, R. |
0 |
17.02. // 24.02. // 02.03. |
Tropical Island |
Thiele, R. |
0 |
09.03. // 16.03. // 23.03. |
Tropical Island |
Thiele, R. |
0 |
05.04. // 06.04. // 12.04. // 13.04. |
Tropical Island |
Thiele, R. |
0 |
03.05. // 04.05. // 10.05. // 11.05. |
Tropical Island |
Thiele, R. |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|